Mežaparka Village is 50 new homes for people who dream of living close to nature while maintaining a connection with the city. It consists of two apartment buildings with 42 apartments and eight terraced houses. Apartments are available with an area from 24 to 96 m2, the area of houses reaches 110 m2. All apartments are fully furnished - parquet floors, high-quality plumbing and tiles.
Mežaparka Village
Čiekuru 3-L,Rīga Street,
Apply for a visit

Description
Apartments in project
| Number of rooms | Area | Floor | Balcony | Price | Price per m2 | Object ID | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 rm. | 130.10 m2 | 4 fl. | 354 500 USD | 2 725 USD | 39249 | Free | View | |
Sale | Flats | New building![]()
Čiekuru Street, Riga city, Mezhaparks
354 500 USD | 2 725 USD/m2
DescriptionMežaparka Village is 50 new homes for people who dream of living close to nature while maintaining a connection with the city. It consists of two apartment buildings with 42 apartments and eight terraced houses. Apartments are available with an area from 24 to 96 m2, the area of houses reaches 110 m2. All apartments are fully furnished - parquet floors, high-quality plumbing and tiles. |
||||||||
| 1 rm. | 30.60 m2 | 3 fl. | 106 442 USD | 3 479 USD | 39247 | Free | View | |
Sale | Flats | New building![]()
Čiekuru Street, Riga city, Mezhaparks
106 442 USD | 3 479 USD/m2
||||||||
| 1 rm. | 30.70 m2 | 1 fl. | 105 010 USD | 3 421 USD | 39228 | Free | View | |
Sale | Flats | New building![]()
Čiekuru Street, Riga city, Mezhaparks
105 010 USD | 3 421 USD/m2
||||||||

+371 67210010 

4 rm.
4 fl.
130.10 m2